WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Games Played List (161)

Seasonal Leagues Games Chart

Date League Game Scenario Player1 Side1 Player2 Side2 Ply1 Result
161 2024-02-22 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy 2: Eastern Front Take the hill Carl Finch Axis Duncan Rice Allies Major Victory
160 2024-02-22 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm A Tough Nut to Crack Ewan Lawson Soviets Tony Cao NATO Draw
159 2024-02-22 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm High Sticking Ewan Lawson Soviets Carl Finch NATO Minor Victory
158 2024-02-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Open Battle Alexander A Strelkov Vikings Carl Finch Irish Major Victory
157 2024-02-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Open Battle Alexander A Strelkov Hyksos Richard Ray Yorke Egyptian Major Victory
156 2024-02-18 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Arab Umayyad Richard Ray Yorke Byzantine Major Victory
155 2024-02-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom battle Jorge Pedro Viking Alexander A Strelkov Frankish Major Victory
154 2024-02-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Frankish Alexander A Strelkov Viking Major Victory
153 2024-02-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Skirmish Russell Gardener Rus Carl Finch Baltic tribes Major Victory
152 2024-02-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Skirmish Russell Gardener Rus Carl Finch Baltic tribes Major Victory
151 2024-02-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Alexander A Strelkov Anglo-Norman Russell Gardener Norman Minor Victory
150 2024-02-19 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Bocage Village Carl Finch Axis Ewan Lawson Allies Major Victory
149 2024-02-18 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Grandson Ian Davies Burgundian Rich Lowe Swiss Minor Victory
148 2024-02-18 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Tigranocetra Alexander A Strelkov Roman Richard Ray Yorke Armenian Major Victory
147 2024-02-18 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Alexander A Strelkov Norman Russell Gardener Anglo-Norman Major Victory
146 2024-02-17 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Battle of Tinchebrai Lucky Bradley Anglo-Norman Richard Ray Yorke Norman Major Victory
145 2024-02-18 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Ivry Russell Gardener Catholic Carl Finch Huguenot Major Victory
144 2024-02-18 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Ivry Russell Gardener Huguenot Carl Finch Catholic Draw
143 2024-02-13 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Lydian John Shepard Cimmerian Major Victory
142 2024-02-17 JTCS John Tillers Campaign Series attack imminet John Grasse allies Philip Prete axis Major Victory
141 2024-02-16 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Chach Russell Gardener Khabul Shah John Shepard Ghaznavid Minor Victory
140 2024-02-16 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Street Fighting Carl Finch Axis Alexander A Strelkov Allies Major Victory
139 2024-01-16 GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2 Case Blue Don Cantilena axis Philip Prete allies Minor Victory
138 2024-02-15 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Reconquista Sagrajas Russell Gardener Castilian Lucky Bradley Murabit Major Victory
137 2024-02-15 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Thapsus Shawn Comrie Roman Russell Gardener Carthaginian Minor Victory
136 2024-02-11 GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P Gary Grigsbys War in the East Grand Campaign Duncan Rice Axis Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) Allies Major Victory
135 2024-02-11 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Winter village Carl Finch Axis Alexander A Strelkov Allies Major Victory
134 2024-02-11 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Trebia Shawn Comrie Roman Ashley McLeod Carthaginian Major Victory
133 2024-02-08 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Robert Brown Anglo Norman Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia Norman Minor Victory
132 2024-02-09 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Carl Finch Norman Rich Lowe Anglo Norman Minor Victory
131 2024-02-04 JTS SQUAD BATTLES SqB Spanish Civil War Return to Merida Lucky Bradley Nationalist Ashley McLeod Republcan Minor Victory
130 2024-02-09 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy 2: Eastern Front Twin Towns Carl Finch Allies Lucky Bradley Axis Major Victory
129 2024-02-07 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Thapsus Russell Gardener Caesarian Shawn Comrie Pompeian Minor Victory
128 2024-02-07 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS Sengoku Jidai Mimasetoge Carl Finch Hojo Russell Gardener Takeda Major Victory
127 2024-02-07 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Hastings Shawn Comrie Norman Richard Ray Yorke English Minor Victory
126 2024-02-06 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Swords and Scimitars Skirmish Russell Gardener Seljuq Turkish Carl Finch Crusader Minor Victory
125 2024-02-06 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Kadesh Light Russell Gardener Hittite Carl Finch Egyptian Major Victory
124 2024-02-06 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Arques Russell Gardener Catholic Carl Finch Protestant Major Victory
123 2024-02-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Carl Finch Anglo Norman Rich Lowe Norman Major Victory
122 2024-02-06 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm The Neckar Line Ewan Lawson NATO Carl Finch Soviet Minor Victory
121 2024-02-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Robert Brown Norman Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia Anglo-Norman Major Victory
120 2024-02-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Tigranocerta John Shepard Armenian Carl Finch Roman Minor Victory
119 2024-02-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Arsuf Alexander A Strelkov Ayybid Egyptian Richard Ray Yorke Crusaders Major Victory
118 2024-02-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Rise of Persia Opis Russell Gardener Persian Ian Davies Babylonian Minor Victory
117 2024-02-03 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Rise of Persia Opis Russell Gardener Babylonian Ian Davies Persian Minor Victory
116 2024-01-31 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Desert Rats Alexander A Strelkov Allies Carl Finch Axis Major Victory
115 2024-02-03 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Game John Shepard Avar Robert Brown Byzantine Major Victory
114 2024-02-02 JTCS John Tillers Campaign Series Meeting at kadanghoer Mike Amos Allies Rich Lowe Axis Major Victory
113 2024-01-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Alexander A Strelkov Macedonian John Shepard Roman Minor Victory
112 2024-01-03 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Alexander A Strelkov Roman John Shepard Macedonian Minor Victory
111 2024-01-06 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Open Battle Alexander A Strelkov Indian Richard Ray Yorke Parthian Major Victory
110 2024-01-15 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Hastings Alexander A Strelkov Norman Rich Lowe Anglo-Saxon Major Victory
109 2024-01-14 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Hastings Alexander A Strelkov Anglo-Saxon Rich Lowe Norman Major Victory
108 2024-02-02 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Open Battle Alexander A Strelkov Egyptian Richard Ray Yorke Hyksos Major Victory
107 2024-02-02 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Arsuf Alexander A Strelkov Crusaders Richard Ray Yorke Egyptian Major Victory
106 2024-02-02 COMBAT MISSION Combat Mission: Shock Force 2 Abu susah Carl Finch Unconventional Alexander A Strelkov US Army Minor Victory
105 2024-02-02 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Swords and Scimitars Skirmish Russell Gardener Crusader Carl Finch Seljuq Turkish Major Victory
104 2024-02-01 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS Sengoku Jidai Mimasetoge Carl Finch Takeda Russell Gardener Hojo Minor Victory
103 2024-02-01 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Arques Russell Gardener Hueguenot Carl Finch Catholic Minor Victory
102 2024-02-01 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Wolves at the Gate Skirmish Russell Gardener Viking Ewan Lawson Scots Draw
101 2024-01-31 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Desert Rats Alexander Strelekov British Carl Finch Axis Major Victory
100 2024-01-30 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy 2: Eastern Front River Crossing Duncan Rice Allies Carl Finch Axis Minor Victory
99 2024-01-30 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Avar John Shepard Byzantine Major Victory
98 2024-01-30 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Tinchebrai Russell Gardener Anglo-Norman Ben Joseph Norman Major Victory
97 2024-01-30 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy River Line Carl Finch French Ewan Lawson German Major Victory
96 2024-01-30 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Harstings Marco Aulette English Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) Norman Major Victory
95 2024-01-30 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Harstings Marco Aulette Norman Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) English Major Victory
94 2024-01-29 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Tigranocerta John Shepard Romans Carl Finch Armenians Major Victory
93 2024-01-29 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Age of Belisarius Skirmish Russell Gardener Lombard Robert Brown Byzantine Minor Victory
92 2024-01-28 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Zippasla Russell Gardener Hittite Carl Finch Achaean Minor Victory
91 2024-01-28 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Lombard Russell Gardener Byzantine Minor Victory
90 2024-01-27 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Chaironeia Russell Gardener Pontic Rich Lowe Roman Major Victory
89 2024-01-26 STRATEGIC COMMAND Strategic Command: World War I 1917 Fate of Nations Carl Finch Central powers Ewan Lawson Entente Major Victory
88 2024-01-26 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Roman Vs Dacian Richard Ray Yorke Roman Jorge Pedro Dacian Major Victory
87 2024-01-26 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Norman Vs Saxon Richard Ray Yorke Norman Shawn Comrie Saxon Major Victory
86 2024-01-26 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Skirmish Russell Gardener Hittite Jorge Pedro Sea Peoples Major Victory
85 2024-01-26 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Skirmish Russell Gardener Sea Peoples Jorge Pedro Hittite Minor Victory
84 2024-01-26 JTCS John Tillers Campaign Series The 109th Holds the Line Philip Prete US army Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) Axis Major Victory
83 2024-01-26 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Zippasla Russell Gardener Achaean Carl Finch Hittite Major Victory
82 2024-01-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Tigranocerta Robert Brown Roman Russell Gardener Armenian Major Victory
81 2024-01-25 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm Once More Unto the Breach Ewan Lawson NATO Carl Finch Soviets Minor Victory
80 2024-01-23 STRATEGIC COMMAND Strategic Command: American Civil War Blood and Iron 1870 Robert Brown Prussia Marco Aulette France Minor Victory
79 2024-01-15 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Hastings Alexander Strelekov Norman Rich Lowe Anglo-Saxon Major Victory
78 2024-01-14 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Hastings Alexander Strelekov Anglo-Saxon Rich Lowe Norman Major Victory
77 2024-01-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II open battle Alexander Strelekov Indian Richard Ray Yorke Parthian Major Victory
76 2024-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Alexander Strelekov Macedonian John Shepard Roman Minor Victory
75 2024-01-03 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Alexander Strelekov Roman John Shepard Macedonian Minor Victory
74 2024-01-24 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Aljubarrota Marco Aulette Portuguese Robert Brown Catillan Major Victory
73 2024-01-24 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm Once More Unto the Breach Ewan Lawson Soviet Carl Finch NATO Minor Victory
72 2024-01-24 COMBAT MISSION Combat Mission: Red Thunder Blockbuster Marco Aulette Soviet Guards Tony Cao Volksturm Major Victory
71 2024-01-23 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS Sengoku Jidai Kawanakjima Carl Finch Takega Russell Gardener Uesugi Minor Victory
70 2024-01-23 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Tigranacerta Russell Gardener Roman Robert Brown Armenian Major Victory
69 2024-01-22 JTCS Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985 Prelude Philip Prete Ole Rasmussen Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) Philip Prete Draw
68 2024-01-19 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Roman Richard Ray Yorke Dacian Major Victory
67 2024-01-22 JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS PzC Salerno 43 The German Counterattack Ashley McLeod Allies Ewan Lawson Axis Major Victory
66 2024-01-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Raphia Robert Brown Ptolemaic John Shepard Seleucid Minor Victory
65 2024-01-22 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Rise of the Swiss Loja Russell Gardener Castillian Carl Finch Grenadine Major Victory
64 2024-01-22 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Bibracte Shawn Comrie Roman Russell Gardener Gallic Major Victory
63 2024-01-22 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Sirmium Carl Finch Byzantine Rich Lowe Hungarian Minor Victory
62 2024-01-12 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Hastings John Smith English Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia Normans Major Victory
61 2024-01-12 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Hastings John Smith Normans Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia English Major Victory
60 2024-01-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Chaironeia Russell Gardener Roman Rich Lowe Pontic Major Victory
59 2024-01-21 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Bibracte Russell Gardener Roman Shawn Comrie Gauls Major Victory
58 2024-01-20 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Ptolemaic Carl Finch Roman Major Victory
57 2024-01-20 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Legions Triumphant Raphia John Shepard Ptolemaics Robert Brown Seleucids Major Victory
56 2024-01-20 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Sirmium Carl Finch Hungarian Rich Lowe Byzantine Minor Victory
55 2024-01-20 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm Finale Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator) Soviet Philip Prete US Army Draw
54 2024-01-19 JTCS John Tillers Campaign Series The New Allies Philip Prete Philip Prete John Grasse John Grasse Major Victory
53 2024-01-18 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Reconquista Loja Russell Gardener Grenadine Carl Finch Castillian Major Victory
52 2024-01-18 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Novara Russell Gardener French Lucky Bradley Swiss Major Victory
51 2024-01-15 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS WDS Musket and Pike - Renaissance Seminara Russell Gardener Spanish Lucky Bradley French Major Victory
50 2024-01-16 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Clash of Armour Redux Lucky Bradley American Duncan Rice German Major Victory
49 2024-01-16 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Battle of Hastings - Mirrored Lucky Bradley Norman Carl Finch English Major Victory
48 2024-01-16 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Battle of Hastings Lucky Bradley English Carl Finch Normans Major Victory
47 2024-01-16 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Carl Finch Ancient British Robert Brown Palmyran Minor Victory
46 2024-01-15 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Lucky Bradley German-Gothic Robert Brown Roman Major Victory
45 2024-01-15 JTS SQUAD BATTLES Sqb SBWW2 Mod A Soggy Foothold John Pirman British Mike Amos Germans Draw
44 2024-01-15 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Coutras Carl Finch Catholic Russell Gardener Huguenot Minor Victory
43 2024-01-14 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown German Horse Tribes Lucky Bradley Kingdom of Soissons Major Victory
42 2024-01-14 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS Sengoku Jidai Fourth Battle of Kawanakajima Russell Gardener Uesugi Carl Finch Takeda Major Victory
41 2024-01-14 JTS SQUAD BATTLES SqB Advance of the Reich The Attack on Senno John Pirman Russians Mike Amos Germans Draw
40 2024-01-14 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Night Attack at Targoviste Lucky Bradley Ottoman Tony Butcher Wallachians Major Victory
39 2024-01-14 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Marignagno Russell Gardener Swiss Lucky Bradley French Major Victory
38 2024-01-14 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Ancient British Carl Finch Palmyran Minor Victory
37 2024-01-13 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Desert Duncan Rice German Alexander Strelekov Allies Minor Victory
36 2024-01-12 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Hastings Robert Brown Norman Paul McNeil Saxon Minor Victory
35 2024-01-12 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm End of the road Carl Finch Warsaw Pact Ewan Lawson NATO Draw
34 2024-01-13 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Rise of the Swiss Castagnaro Russell Gardener Paduan Carl Finch Veronese Major Victory
33 2024-01-13 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Otepaa Russell Gardener Estonian Lucky Bradley Sword Brethren Minor Victory
32 2024-01-12 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval - Storm of Arrows Castagnaro Russell Gardener Veronese Carl Finch Paduan Major Victory
31 2024-01-12 MATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS Flashpoint Campaigns: Southern Storm End of the Road Ewan Lawson Soviet Carl Finch NATO Minor Victory
30 2024-01-12 JTS SQUAD BATTLES Sqb SBWW2 Mod 400513 Dinant John Pirman Germany Ashley McLeod Western Allies Major Victory
29 2024-01-12 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Skirmish Russell Gardener Gallic Shawn Comrie Roman Minor Victory
28 2024-01-11 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Skirmish Russell Gardener Roman Shawn Comrie Gallic Minor Victory
27 2024-01-11 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Courtras Russell Gardener Catholic Carl Finch Huegenot Major Victory
26 2024-01-09 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Carl Finch Slav Richard Ray Yorke Gothic Minor Victory
25 2024-01-10 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS WDS Musket and Pike - Renaissance Flodden Markus Palsson Scottish Russell Gardener English Minor Victory
24 2024-01-09 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Hastings Russell Gardener English Ben Joseph Norman Major Victory
23 2024-01-09 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Hastings Russell Gardener Norman Ben Joseph English Major Victory
22 2024-01-08 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Megiddo Russell Gardener Syro-Canaanite Carl Finch Egyptian Minor Victory
21 2024-01-07 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Roman Robert Brown Roman Major Victory
20 2024-01-07 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Roman Robert Brown Roman Major Victory
19 2024-01-06 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire Plataea Russell Gardener Persian Ian Davies Greek Major Victory
18 2024-01-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Rich Lowe Romans Russell Gardener Macedonians Minor Victory
17 2024-01-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Otepaa Russell Gardener Sword Brethren Lucky Bradley Estonian Major Victory
16 2024-01-05 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Robert Brown Palmyran Jorge Pedro German Horse Tribes Major Victory
15 2024-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Megiddo Russell Gardener Egyptian Carl Finch Syro-Canaanite Major Victory
14 2024-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Pydna Russell Gardener Roman Rich Lowe Macedonian Major Victory
13 2024-01-04 MATRIX PIKE AND SHOT Pike and Shot: Campaigns Montcontour Russell Gardener Catholic Carl Finch Huegenot Major Victory
12 2024-01-04 WGCG MISCELLANEOUS Sengoku Jidai Skirmis Russell Gardener Japanese Carl Finch Joseon Major Victory
11 2024-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Viking Richard Ray Yorke Viking Minor Victory
10 2024-01-01 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II: Medieval Vaslui Rich Lowe Ottoman Ian Davies Moldavian Minor Victory
9 2024-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Plataea Ian Davies Persian Russell Gardener Greek Major Victory
8 2023-01-04 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Viking Vs Viking Ireland Richard Ray Yorke Viking Jorge Pedro Viking Ireland Minor Victory
7 2024-01-04 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy Desert Fort Carl Finch Axis Alexander Strelekov Allies Major Victory
6 2024-01-03 BATTLE ACADEMY Battle Academy River Line Carl Finch Axis Ewan Lawson Allies Major Victory
5 2024-01-02 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Battle Jorge Pedro Palmyran Robert Brown German Minor Victory
4 2024-01-02 JTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS Nap Wellingtons Peninsular War Crossing the Bidassoa Rich Lowe Allies John Grasse French Major Victory
3 2023-12-30 JTCS John Tillers Campaign Series the fall of bultzenzorg John Grasse axis Mike Amos allies Major Victory
2 2023-12-31 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II German Gothic Vs Scots Richard Ray Yorke German Gothic Jorge Pedro Scots Major Victory
1 2023-12-30 MATRIX FIELD OF GLORY Field of Glory II Custom Shawn Comrie Roman Peter Comrie Galatian Minor Victory

©2019 - Mario Corino