WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Players Most Active (51) - Club Members (89)

Seasonal Players Most Active Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents MJV MNV DRW MND MJD Win% Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKBrigadier1402655172184851%437
2Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandCaptain71114212210576%331
3Lucky BradleyUSALieutenant469122142730%89
4Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandLt.General4419311082232%69
5Robert BrownAustraliaCaptain421120915769%172
6Will McCScotlandLieutenant3413133151247%100
7Matthew WaddingtonUKLieutenant30918501677%140
8John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant28741105854%76
9Ben JosephUKWarrant Officer 127715112822%31
10Bradley MillerUSA2nd Lieutenant19921021416%18
11Stuart M NealeUK2nd Lieutenant1783513547%44
12Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkCaptain16113124625%27
13Richard Ray YorkeUKLieutenant1583701467%52
14Marco AuletteBrazilLieutenant1566004540%40
15Ashley McLeodSouth AfricaWarrant Officer 11483234236%33
16Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 11396211362%50
17Steve SwitzerUK2nd Lieutenant1342401646%32
18Stefano PanarellaItalyCaptain1273305150%33
19Duncan RiceCanadaLieutenant1164002536%27
20Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal951203333%16
21Dmitry EpshteynUSAWarrant Officer 1835100275%37
22Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 1853100450%24
23Mike AmosUSABrigadier842120338%21
24Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaStaff Sergeant731310257%22
25David WilliamUSACorporal75000430%1
26Gordon WoodEngland2nd Lieutenant641120233%14
27Hoyt BurrassUSACorporal522002140%14
28Derek LenardCanadaSergeant531101240%12
29Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkCorporal4340000100%26
30Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 1432010150%15
31Tarak BarkawiUSALieutenant441021025%10
32Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainCorporal441010225%8
33John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant321010133%9
34Olly TylerUKPrivate331000233%7
35Chris MartinScotlandPrivate31000120%1
35John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal33000210%1
35Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant32000120%1
36Harry SmithAustraliaSergeant2220000100%13
37Andrew Richard JonesEngland2nd Lieutenant220100150%5
38Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal22000200%0
39Bob TurnerUSALieutenant1110000100%7
39Ian DaviesUKLieutenant1110000100%7
39Jean-Paul BarlatierFrance2nd Lieutenant1110000100%7
39Kevin BurtonUKPrivate1110000100%7
40Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant1101000100%5
40Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal1101000100%5
41Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal11000100%1
41David FarcasUSAPrivate11000010%1
41Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel11000010%1
41Emmette BirdUSASergeant11000010%1
41Gary BezantUKPrivate11000010%1

Never Playing Players (38)

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents MJV MNV DRW MND MJD Win% Points League and Tournament Awards
Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0
Andrew ChaitUSAPrivate0
Andrew SnelgroveUKPrivate0
Bob MalinUKPrivate0
Brandon ProctorUSAPrivate0
Christopher BuckUSAPrivate0
Ed BlackburnUSA2nd Lieutenant0
Ed HolzmanUSAPrivate0
Enric HerreraSpainPrivate0
Ernest StewartUSAPrivate0
Gian Luca GiorgiItalyPrivate0
Gregory N AmosUSACorporal0
Ivan BegleyUSAPrivate0
Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10
Jeff CavUSAPrivate0
Jim GarnerUSAPrivate0
Johan BrattstromSwedenPrivate0
John JenkinsUSAPrivate0
Kevan NelsonUSA2nd Lieutenant0
Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0
Mario Corino (Club Moderator)Italy2nd Lieutenant0
Markus PalssonSwedenPrivate0
Martin KeensEnglandPrivate0
Michael H V SmithEnglandPrivate0
Michel CervelleraFrancePrivate0
Mike DeckerUSAPrivate0
Mike GreenNew ZealandPrivate0
Peter SteeleUKPrivate0
Philip PreteUSAPrivate0
Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0
Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0
Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal0
Ryan MacDougallCanadaLance Corporal0
Shawn GrotheUSAPrivate0
Simon ThomsonUKPrivate0
Snehider ManteuffelColombiaPrivate0
Stefan SawakisGermanyLt.Colonel0
Stefan WeibenbergGermanyPrivate0

©2019 - Mario Corino