WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Games Most Played by Players

Player Name Photo Flag Games Played Games Name Box League
1Gary S Schofield42Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
2Carl Finch37Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
3Carl Finch36Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
4Ben Joseph35Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
5Carl Finch33Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
6Robert Brown31Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
7Carl Finch27Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
8Marco Aulette26Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
9John Shepard24Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
10Robert Brown23Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
11Matthew Waddington21Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
12Gary S Schofield17Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
13Carl Finch16Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
14Lucky Bradley13Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
14Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)13Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
15Bradley Miller12Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
15Gary S Schofield12Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
15Lucky Bradley12Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
16Carl Finch11Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
16Richard Ray Yorke11Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
17Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)10Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
17Will McC10Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
18Dmitry Epshteyn9Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
18Lucky Bradley9Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
18Marco Aulette9Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
18Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)9Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
18Stuart M Neale9Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
18Will McC9Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
19Steve Switzer8Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
20Carl Finch7Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
20Gary S Schofield7Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
20Gary S Schofield7Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
20Lucky Bradley7Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
20Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)7John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
20Will McC7Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
21David William6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
21Duncan Rice6Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
21John Guy Collick6Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
21Lucky Bradley6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
21Matthew Waddington6Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
21Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)6Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
21Shawn Comrie6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Ashley McLeod5Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Ashley McLeod5John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
22Duncan Rice5John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
22John Grasse5John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
22Jorge Pedro5Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Kristopher Yoder5Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
22Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)5Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
22Robert Brown5Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Stefano Panarella5Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
22Steve Switzer5Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Stuart M Neale5Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Will McC5Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
23Ashley McLeod4winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
23Carl Finch4The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
23Marco Aulette4Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
23Robert Brown4Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
23Stefano Panarella4Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
24Brian Birch Lynge3Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
24Carl Finch3Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Carl Finch3Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
24Derek Lenard3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Gary S Schofield3Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
24Hoyt Burrass3Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Hoyt Burrass3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24John Guy Collick3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24John Shepard3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24John Shepard3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
24Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia3The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
24Kristopher Yoder3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
24Marco Aulette3Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
24Matthew Waddington3Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Mike Amos3SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
24Mike Amos3John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
24Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)3Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
24Philip Prete3John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
24Robert Brown3Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Stuart M Neale3Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
24Xavier Harduin3Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Xavier Harduin3Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
24Xavier Harduin3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
25Andrew Richard Jones2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
25Ashley McLeod2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
25Ashley McLeod2Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
25Ashley McLeod2SqB The Proud and the FewJTS SQUAD BATTLES
25Bradley Miller2Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Brian Baird2SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
25Brian Baird2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
25Carl Finch2Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
25Chris Martin2Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Derek Lenard2LabyrinthWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
25Gordon Wood2Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
25Gordon Wood2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
25Harry Smith2Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Ian Davies2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25John Shepard2Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Jorge Pedro2Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia2Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Lucky Bradley2winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
25Lucky Bradley2Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Marco Aulette2Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Matthew Waddington2Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
25Matthew Waddington2Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Matthew Waddington2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Mike Amos2SqB The Proud and the FewJTS SQUAD BATTLES
25Mike Amos2PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
25Olav Roda2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)2Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
25Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)2Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
25Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)2Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Richard Ray Yorke2Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Robert Brown2Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Shawn Comrie2John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
25Shawn Comrie2Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
25Stefano Panarella2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Stephen Smith2Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Steve Switzer2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Steve Switzer2The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
25Stuart M Neale2Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Tarak Barkawi2PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
25Will McC2Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Will McC2LabyrinthWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
25Xavier Harduin2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Alexander Lukinov1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26Andrew Richard Jones1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Ashley McLeod1Nap Campaign WaterlooJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
26Ashley McLeod1SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
26Ashley McLeod1SqB Red VictoryJTS SQUAD BATTLES
26Ben Flora1Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Ben Joseph1Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Bob Turner1Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985CSME
26Bob Wentzel1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Bradley Miller1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Bradley Miller1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
26Bradley Miller1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
26Bradley Miller1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Bradley Miller1Flashpoint Campaigns: Germany ReforgedWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Bradley Miller1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26Brian Baird1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
26Brian Birch Lynge1Ageod - Alea Jacta EstWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Brian Birch Lynge1Ageod - Alea Jacta Est - The Spartacus Revolt 73 BWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Brian Birch Lynge1The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
26Carl Finch1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
26Carl Finch1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Carl Finch1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
26Chee-Yan Hiew1Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Chris Martin1Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26David Farcas1Ageod - Alea Jacta Est - The Spartacus Revolt 73 BWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26David Farcas1Ageod - Alea Jacta EstWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26David William1Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Dennis Suttman1Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985CSME
26Dmitry Epshteyn1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
26Duncan Rice1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Duncan Rice1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
26Emmette Bird1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
26Gary Bezant1PzC Normandy 44JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
26Gordon Wood1winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
26Gordon Wood1Gary Grigsbys War in the EastGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Gordon Wood1Gary Grigsbys War in the East: Don to the DanubeGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Ian Davies1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Ian Davies1Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Ian Davies1Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Jean-Paul Barlatier1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
26John Shepard1Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
26John Shepard1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
26John Shepard1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26John Shepard1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Jorge Pedro1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Jorge Pedro1Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Juan Carlos Duce1The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
26Kevan Nelson1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
26Kevin Burton1PzC Normandy 44JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
26Kristopher Yoder1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
26Lucky Bradley1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
26Lucky Bradley1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Lucky Bradley1Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Marco Aulette1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Marco Aulette1Combat Mission: Shock ForceWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Marco Aulette1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Marco Aulette1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Mike Amos1SqB Red VictoryJTS SQUAD BATTLES
26Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Nap Campaign LeipzigJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
26Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Gary Grigsbys War in the East: Don to the DanubeGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Gary Grigsbys War in the EastGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
26Olly Tyler1Field of Glory II - MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Olly Tyler1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Olly Tyler1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26Paul Davenport1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
26Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
26Philip Prete1Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
26Richard Ray Yorke1Field of GloryMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Richard Ray Yorke1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26Richard Ray Yorke1Combat Mission: Shock ForceWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Rudy Zodda1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Shawn Comrie1Nap Campaign WaterlooJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
26Stefan Weibenberg1Combat Mission: Shock ForceWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Stefano Panarella1Field of GloryMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Steve Switzer1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Szilard Szente1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
26Szilard Szente1winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
26Szilard Szente1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
26Szilard Szente1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Tarak Barkawi1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26Tarak Barkawi1John Tillers Battleground Napoleonic WarsJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
26Tarak Barkawi1John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
26Will McC1Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Will McC1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Will McC1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
26Xavier Harduin1Flashpoint Campaigns: Germany ReforgedWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Xavier Harduin1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
26Xavier Harduin1Combat Mission: Shock ForceWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
26Xavier Harduin1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY

©2019 - Mario Corino