WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Games Most Played by Players

Player Name Photo Flag Games Played Games Name Box League
1Gary S Schofield75Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
1Robert Brown75Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
2Carl Finch62Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
3Carl Finch54Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
4Ben Joseph50Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
5Carl Finch48Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
6Marco Aulette42Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
7Carl Finch41Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
8Gary S Schofield39Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
8John Shepard39Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
9Robert Brown37Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
10Carl Finch33Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
11Lucky Bradley32Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
12Gary S Schofield28Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
13Carl Finch27Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
14Matthew Waddington26Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
15Marco Aulette21Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
15Will McC21Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
16Lucky Bradley20Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
17Philip Prete18John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
18Ashley McLeod17John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
18Gary S Schofield17Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
19Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)16Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
20John Grasse15John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
20Lucky Bradley15Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
20Paul Davenport15Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
20Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)15Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
21Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)14John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
21Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)14Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
21Stuart M Neale14Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Bradley Miller13Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
22Lucky Bradley13Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
22Richard Ray Yorke13Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
22Will McC13Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
23Gary S Schofield12Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
23Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)12Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Ben Joseph11Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Carl Finch11The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
24Dmitry Epshteyn11Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
24John Shepard11Field of Glory II: Medieval - ReconquistaMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Lucky Bradley11Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
24Shawn Comrie11Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
24Will McC11Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
25Ashley McLeod10Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Carl Finch10Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Lucky Bradley10Field of Glory II: Medieval - ReconquistaMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
25Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)10John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
25Robert Brown10Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
25Will McC10Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
26John Guy Collick9Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
26John Shepard9Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
26Stuart M Neale9Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
27Duncan Rice8Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
27Lucky Bradley8Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
27Steve Switzer8Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
28Ashley McLeod7Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
28Carl Finch7Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
28Kristopher Yoder7Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
28Matthew Waddington7John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
28Matthew Waddington7Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
28Mike Amos7John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
28Will McC7Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
28Will McC7Valor and VictoryWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
29Ashley McLeod6winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
29Ben Joseph6Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
29Bob Wentzel6Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
29Carl Finch6Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
29David William6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
29Duncan Rice6John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
29Hoyt Burrass6Valor and VictoryWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
29John Guy Collick6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
29Rudy Zodda6Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
29Stefano Panarella6Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
29Steve Switzer6Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
29Will McC6Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
30Carl Finch5Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Duncan Rice5Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
30John Shepard5Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Jorge Pedro5Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Lucky Bradley5John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
30Mike Green5Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
30Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)5Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
30Richard Ray Yorke5Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Robert Brown5Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Robert Brown5Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
30Will McC5Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
31Brian Birch Lynge4Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
31Carl Finch4Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
31Derek Lenard4Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
31Gordon Wood4winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
31Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia4The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
31Kristopher Yoder4Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
31Lucky Bradley4Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
31Marco Aulette4Order of Battle: World War IIORDER OF BATTLE
31Marco Aulette4Combat Mission: Shock Force 2COMBAT MISSION
31Marco Aulette4Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
31Markus Palsson4John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
31Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)4Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
31Philip Prete4Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
31Robert Brown4Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
31Stefano Panarella4Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
31Will McC4Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
31Xavier Harduin4Combat Mission: Shock Force 2COMBAT MISSION
32Andrew Richard Jones3Order of Battle: World War IIORDER OF BATTLE
32Andrew Richard Jones3Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
32Andrew Richard Jones3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
32Ashley McLeod3The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
32Ashley McLeod3Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985JTCS
32Carl Finch3Panzer Battles DemoJTS PANZER BATTLES
32Carl Finch3Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
32Gary S Schofield3Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
32Harry Smith3Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
32Harry Smith3Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
32Hoyt Burrass3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Hoyt Burrass3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Ian Davies3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Ian Davies3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32John Shepard3Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Marco Aulette3Combat Mission: Shock ForceCOMBAT MISSION
32Marco Aulette3Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
32Marco Aulette3Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
32Marco Aulette3Combat Mission: Fortress ItalyCOMBAT MISSION
32Markus Palsson3PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
32Matthew Waddington3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Matthew Waddington3Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
32Matthew Waddington3Panzer Battles DemoJTS PANZER BATTLES
32Mike Amos3SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
32Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
32Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)3Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
32Philip Prete3Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985JTCS
32Philip Prete3The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
32Rudy Zodda3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Stephen Smith3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Steve Switzer3Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Steve Switzer3The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
32Stuart M Neale3Sengoku JidaiWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
32Szilard Szente3John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
32Xavier Harduin3Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
32Xavier Harduin3Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
32Xavier Harduin3Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
33Ashley McLeod2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
33Ashley McLeod2SqB The Proud and the FewJTS SQUAD BATTLES
33Ben Flora2Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyCOMBAT MISSION
33Bob Turner2Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985JTCS
33Bradley Miller2Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Brian Baird2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
33Brian Baird2SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
33Brian Birch Lynge2Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
33Brian Birch Lynge2The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
33Carl Finch2Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
33Chee-Yan Hiew2Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyCOMBAT MISSION
33Chris Martin2Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Chris Martin2Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33David William2Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Dennis Suttman2Campaign Series: Middle East 1948-1985JTCS
33Derek Lenard2LabyrinthWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
33Dmitry Epshteyn2Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
33Duncan Rice2PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
33Duncan Rice2Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
33Gary Bezant2Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
33Gordon Wood2Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
33Gordon Wood2Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
33Gordon Wood2PzC Kiev 43JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
33Gordon Wood2Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
33Jorge Pedro2Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Juan Carlos Duce2The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
33Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia2Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
33Lucky Bradley2Nap Bonapartes Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
33Lucky Bradley2winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
33Marco Aulette2Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Marco Aulette2Field of Glory II: Rise of PersiaMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Matthew Waddington2Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
33Matthew Waddington2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Matthew Waddington2Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
33Mike Amos2PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
33Mike Amos2SqB The Proud and the FewJTS SQUAD BATTLES
33Olav Roda2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Olly Tyler2Field of Glory II: MedievalMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)2Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
33Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)2Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
33Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)2Nap Wellingtons Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
33Robert Brown2Field of Glory II: Rise of PersiaMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Shawn Comrie2John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
33Shawn Comrie2Battles of North Africa 1941JTS PANZER BATTLES
33Stefan Weissenberg2Combat Mission: Shock ForceCOMBAT MISSION
33Stefano Panarella2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Stephen Smith2Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
33Stuart M Neale2Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
33Tarak Barkawi2PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
33Tarak Barkawi2John Tillers Campaign SeriesJTCS
33Trevor Preston2PzC Kiev 43JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
33Will McC2LabyrinthWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
33Xavier Harduin2Combat Mission: Fortress ItalyCOMBAT MISSION
33Xavier Harduin2Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Alexander Lukinov1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34Andrew Richard Jones1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Andrew Richard Jones1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Ashley McLeod1SqB Red VictoryJTS SQUAD BATTLES
34Ashley McLeod1SqB Advance of the ReichJTS SQUAD BATTLES
34Ashley McLeod1JTCS and KTalan modJTCS
34Ashley McLeod1Nap Campaign WaterlooJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Ashley McLeod1Nap Bonapartes Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Ashley McLeod1PzC El Alamein 42JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Ashley McLeod1PzC France 40JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Ashley McLeod1Panzer Battles DemoJTS PANZER BATTLES
34Ashley McLeod1Nap Wellingtons Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Ben Joseph1Field of Glory II: Age of BelisariusMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Bob Turner1winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
34Bob Turner1JTCS and KTalan modJTCS
34Bob Wentzel1Combat Mission: Cold WarCOMBAT MISSION
34Bob Wentzel1Combat Mission: Black SeaCOMBAT MISSION
34Bradley Miller1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Bradley Miller1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34Bradley Miller1Flashpoint Campaigns: Germany ReforgedMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Bradley Miller1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
34Bradley Miller1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
34Bradley Miller1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Brian Baird1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
34Brian Birch Lynge1WarPlanWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Brian Birch Lynge1Ageod - Alea Jacta EstWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Brian Birch Lynge1Ageod - Alea Jacta Est - The Spartacus Revolt 73 BWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Carl Finch1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Carl Finch1Decisive Campaigns: The Blitzkrieg from Warsaw to WGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Carl Finch1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
34Chris Martin1Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34David Farcas1Ageod - Alea Jacta EstWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34David Farcas1Ageod - Alea Jacta Est - The Spartacus Revolt 73 BWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34David Farcas1The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
34Duncan Rice1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
34Emmette Bird1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
34Emmette Bird1Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
34Gary Bezant1PzC Normandy 44JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Gary S Schofield1Field of Glory II: Age of BelisariusMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Gordon Wood1Gary Grigsbys War in the EastGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Gordon Wood1Gary Grigsbys War in the East: Don to the DanubeGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Gordon Wood1PzC Salerno 43JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Gregory N Amos1Sqb SBWW2 ModJTS SQUAD BATTLES
34Ian Davies1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Ian Davies1Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Jean-Paul Barlatier1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34John Shepard1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
34John Shepard1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34John Shepard1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34John Shepard1Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
34John Shepard1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
34John Shepard1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Jorge Pedro1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Jorge Pedro1Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia1WarPlanWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Kevan Nelson1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
34Kevan Nelson1Valor and VictoryWGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Kevin Burton1PzC Normandy 44JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Kristopher Yoder1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
34Lucky Bradley1Combat Mission: Shock ForceCOMBAT MISSION
34Lucky Bradley1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Lucky Bradley1Combat Mission: Black SeaCOMBAT MISSION
34Lucky Bradley1Combat Mission: Fortress ItalyCOMBAT MISSION
34Lucky Bradley1Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyCOMBAT MISSION
34Lucky Bradley1Battle Academy - Blitzkrieg FranceBATTLE ACADEMY
34Marco Aulette1Field of Glory II: Immortal FireMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Marco Aulette1Combat Mission: Battle for NormandyCOMBAT MISSION
34Marco Aulette1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Marco Aulette1Strategic Command WWII: World at WarSTRATEGIC COMMAND
34Marco Aulette1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
34Marco Aulette1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Markus Palsson1JTCS and KTalan modJTCS
34Matthew Waddington1Nap Wellingtons Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Matthew Waddington1Nap Bonapartes Peninsular WarJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Matthew Waddington1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Max Chee1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
34Max Chee1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Mike Amos1Sqb SBWW2 ModJTS SQUAD BATTLES
34Mike Amos1JTCS and KTalan modJTCS
34Mike Amos1SqB Red VictoryJTS SQUAD BATTLES
34Mike Decker1Order of Battle: World War IIORDER OF BATTLE
34Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Nap Campaign LeipzigJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Gary Grigsbys War in the East: Don to the DanubeGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1Gary Grigsbys War in the EastGARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)1The Operational Art of War IVTOAW
34Olly Tyler1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Olly Tyler1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34Paul Davenport1Combat Mission: Black SeaCOMBAT MISSION
34Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Gary Grigsbys War in the East 2GARY GRIGSBYS WITE-W-P
34Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
34Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)1Field of Glory II: Medieval - ReconquistaMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Philip Prete1Strategic Command: World War ISTRATEGIC COMMAND
34Richard Ray Yorke1Combat Mission: Shock ForceCOMBAT MISSION
34Richard Ray Yorke1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34Richard Ray Yorke1Field of GloryMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Richard Ray Yorke1Combat Mission: Black SeaCOMBAT MISSION
34Shawn Comrie1Nap Campaign WaterlooJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Shawn Comrie1PzC El Alamein 42JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Shawn Comrie1Panzer Battles DemoJTS PANZER BATTLES
34Stefano Panarella1Field of GloryMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Steve Switzer1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Steve Switzer1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Stuart M Neale1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Szilard Szente1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Szilard Szente1winSPWW2STEEL PANTHERS
34Szilard Szente1Battle Academy 2: Eastern FrontBATTLE ACADEMY
34Szilard Szente1Pike and Shot: CampaignsMATRIX PIKE AND SHOT
34Tarak Barkawi1John Tillers Battleground Napoleonic WarsJTS NAPOLEONIC CAMPAIGNS
34Tarak Barkawi1Field of Glory IIMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Tony Cao1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Tony Cao1Combat Mission: Cold WarCOMBAT MISSION
34Trevor Preston1PzC Salerno 43JTS PANZER CAMPAIGNS
34Vania Delov1Flashpoint Campaigns: Red StormMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Will McC1Battle Academy - Rommel in NormandyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Will McC1Battle Academy 2: Battle of KurskBATTLE ACADEMY
34Will McC1Decisive Campaigns: The Blitzkrieg from Warsaw to WGCG MISCELLANEOUS
34Will McC1Field of Glory II: Legions TriumphantMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Xavier Harduin1Flashpoint Campaigns: Germany ReforgedMATRIX FLASHPOINT CAMPAIGNS
34Xavier Harduin1Field of Glory II: Wolves at the GateMATRIX FIELD OF GLORY
34Xavier Harduin1Battle AcademyBATTLE ACADEMY
34Xavier Harduin1Combat Mission: Shock ForceCOMBAT MISSION

©2019 - Mario Corino