WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (91)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKBrigadier25633402765
2Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandLt.Colonel1281301345
3Lucky BradleyUSA2nd Lieutenant10012251085
4Robert BrownAustraliaMajor1011401080
5Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandBrigadier772540935
6Marco AuletteBrazilCaptain851210920
7Ben JosephUKCadet Officer571210640
8John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant58100630
9Matthew WaddingtonUKLieutenant531040620
10Ashley McLeodSouth AfricaCadet Officer47120530
11Will McCScotland2nd Lieutenant411610500
12Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkLieutenant231440340
13Stuart M NealeUKCadet Officer27100320
14Duncan RiceCanada2nd Lieutenant21100260
15Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1191210260
16Bradley MillerUSACadet Officer2190255
17Steve SwitzerUKCadet Officer21510245
18Richard Ray YorkeUK2nd Lieutenant18110235
19Philip PreteUSACorporal1870215
20Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaStaff Sergeant1635180
21Gordon WoodEnglandCadet Officer13710175
22Mike AmosUSALt.Colonel1450165
23John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal1430155
24Stefano PanarellaItalyLieutenant1270155
25Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 111515150
26Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkSergeant1070135
27Dmitry EpshteynUSAWarrant Officer 11130125
28John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant1030115
29Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal950115
30David WilliamUSACorporal850105
31Ian DaviesUK2nd Lieutenant840100
32Hoyt BurrassUSACorporal82090
33Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainCorporal66090
34Andrew Richard JonesEnglandCadet Officer65085
34Markus PalssonSwedenLance Corporal64585
35Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 154070
35Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal54070
35Tarak BarkawiUSA2nd Lieutenant54070
36Derek LenardCanadaSergeant53065
36Stephen SmithAustraliaCadet53065
37Harry SmithAustraliaSergeant44565
38Olly TylerUKPrivate44060
38Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant43560
39Bob WentzelUSACadet41550
39Paul DavenportCanadaLance Corporal41550
40Chris MartinScotlandCadet41045
41Bob TurnerUSA2nd Lieutenant33045
42Stefan WeissenbergGermanyPrivate211035
43Gary BezantUKCadet22030
43Kevan NelsonUSAWarrant Officer 122030
43Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal22030
44Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal21025
44Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal21025
44David FarcasUSACadet21025
44Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate21025
45Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant11015
45Dennis SuttmanUSAMajor11015
45Ed BlackburnUSACadet Officer11015
45Emmette BirdUSASergeant11015
45Jean-Paul BarlatierFranceCadet Officer11015
45Juan Carlos DuceSpainCadet11015
45Kevin BurtonUKPrivate11015
45Mike DeckerUSACadet11015
45Mike GreenNew ZealandPrivate11015
46Johan BrattstromSwedenCadet0055
47Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
47Antonio ZinnoItalyCadet0000
47Brian J FaganUSACadet0000
47Ed HolzmanUSACadet0000
47Enric HerreraSpainCadet0000
47Ernest StewartUSACadet0000
47Ewan LawsonUKCadet0000
47Forest WhiteUSACadet0000
47Gregory N AmosUSACorporal0000
47Hakon FjeldskarNorwayCadet0000
47Heiko OpGermanyCadet0000
47Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
47Jim GarnerUSAPrivate0000
47Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
47Mario Corino (Club Moderator)ItalyWarrant Officer 10000
47Martin KeensEnglandCadet0000
47Michael H V SmithEnglandCadet0000
47Michel CervelleraFranceCadet0000
47Peter SteeleUKCadet0000
47Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
47Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
47Simon ThomsonUKCadet0000
47Snehider ManteuffelColombiaCadet0000
47Stefan SawakisGermanyMajor0000
47Steve BIUSACadet0000
47Tod KershnerUSACadet0000

©2019 - Mario Corino