WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (120)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKGeneral571065685
2Russell GardenerEnglandBrigadier59120650
3Robert BrownAustraliaLt.General2495290
4Alexander A StrelkovNetherlandsStaff Sergeant1960220
5Lucky BradleyUSAColonel15730215
6Richard Ray YorkeUKMajor1775210
7Rich LoweWalesColonel1670195
8Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkCaptain7370155
9Ewan LawsonUKLieutenant1340150
9Jorge PedroPortugal2nd Lieutenant1340150
10John ShepardUSALieutenant1255150
11Shawn ComrieSouth Africa2nd Lieutenant1045125
12Alexander StrelekovNetherlandsCadet Officer850105
13Philip PreteUSACadet Officer73085
14Duncan RiceCanada2nd Lieutenant54575
14Marco AuletteBrazilColonel531075
15Ian DaviesUKCaptain62070
16Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandBrigadier007070
17Matthew WaddingtonUKCaptain006565
18Ashley McLeodSouth AfricaLieutenant44060
19John GrasseUSALieutenant43055
19Mike AmosUSABrigadier43055
20Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainSergeant42050
21Ben JosephUKCadet Officer311550
22John PirmanUSACadet Officer32040
23Tony CaoChinaCorporal22030
24John SmithUSALance Corporal21025
25Stefan WeissenbergGermanyLance Corporal002525
26Markus PalssonSwedenCadet Officer11520
27Kristopher YoderUSACadet Officer002020
27Paul DavenportCanadaCadet Officer002020
27Will McCScotlandCaptain002020
28Don CantilenaUSAPrivate11015
28Paul McNeilUKCadet11015
28Peter ComrieSouth AfricaCorporal11015
28Tony ButcherAustraliaCorporal11015
29Bob WentzelUSASergeant001010
29Gordon WoodEnglandCadet Officer001010
29Steve SwitzerUKCadet Officer001010
29Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1001010
30Brittani P MacFaddenUSACadet0055
30Chris MartinScotlandLance Corporal0055
30Harry SmithAustraliaWarrant Officer 10055
30Johan BrattstromSwedenCadet0055
30Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant0055
31Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant0000
31Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
31Andrew Richard JonesEnglandCadet Officer0000
31Antonio ZinnoItalyCadet0000
31Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal0000
31Bob TurnerUSA2nd Lieutenant0000
31Bradley MillerUSA2nd Lieutenant0000
31Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 10000
31Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkStaff Sergeant0000
31Brian J FaganUSACadet0000
31Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal0000
31Chris NelsonUSAPrivate0000
31David FarcasUSACadet0000
31David GarvinCanadaCadet0000
31David MalinskyUSACadet0000
31David WilliamUSACorporal0000
31Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel0000
31Derek LenardCanadaSergeant0000
31Dinkar KamaniIndiaCadet0000
31Dmitry EpshteynUSACadet Officer0000
31Don OwensUSACadet0000
31Dwain CunninghamUSACadet0000
31Ed HolzmanUSACadet0000
31Emmette BirdUSASergeant0000
31Enric HerreraSpainCadet0000
31Eric UrbanAustraliaCadet0000
31Ernest StewartUSACadet0000
31Forest WhiteUSACadet0000
31Gary BezantUKCadet0000
31Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandLt.General0000
31Gregory N AmosUSAWarrant Officer 10000
31Hakon FjeldskarNorwayCadet0000
31Heiko OpGermanyCadet0000
31Hoyt BurrassUSAStaff Sergeant0000
31Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
31Jean-Paul BarlatierFranceCadet Officer0000
31John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal0000
31Juan Carlos DuceSpainCadet0000
31Julien DeutschFranceLance Corporal0000
31Kevan NelsonUSACadet Officer0000
31Kevin BurtonUKPrivate0000
31Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
31Lynn NewellUSACadet0000
31Mario Corino (Club Moderator)ItalyWarrant Officer 10000
31Martin KeensEnglandCadet0000
31Max CheeMalaysiaCorporal0000
31Michael H V SmithEnglandCadet0000
31Michel CervelleraFranceCadet0000
31Michele FarinaItalyWarrant Officer 20000
31Mike DaviesUKCadet0000
31Mike DeckerUSACadet0000
31Mike GreenNew ZealandCadet Officer0000
31Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal0000
31Olly TylerUKPrivate0000
31Paul GrovesEnglandPrivate0000
31Peter MannGermanyWarrant Officer 10000
31Peter SteeleUKCadet0000
31Rene SchulzDenmarkCadet0000
31Rhee WhitfieldUSACadet0000
31Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
31Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
31Robert SchaafUSACadet0000
31Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal0000
31Snehider ManteuffelColombiaCadet0000
31Stefan SawakisGermanyMajor0000
31Stefano PanarellaItalyLieutenant0000
31Stephen SmithAustraliaCadet0000
31Steve NaidamastUSACadet0000
31Stuart M NealeUKCadet Officer0000
31Tarak BarkawiUSA2nd Lieutenant0000
31Thompson CoxUSALance Corporal0000
31Tod KershnerUSACadet0000
31Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate0000
31Vania DelovUkraineCadet0000
31Wang JingChinaCadet0000

©2019 - Mario Corino