WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (111)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKLt.General26030652815
2Robert BrownAustraliaBrigadier971551050
3Lucky BradleyUSACaptain9116301020
4Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandMajor General84100890
5Rich LoweWalesLt.Colonel60140670
6Ewan LawsonUKSergeant4480480
7Marco AuletteBrazilMajor391410470
8Mike AmosUSAColonel39110445
9Ian DaviesUKLieutenant32100370
10Richard Ray YorkeUKLieutenant2995340
11Will McCScotlandCaptain23920295
12Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkCaptain171170295
13Ashley McLeodSouth Africa2nd Lieutenant2660290
14Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaCadet Officer2065235
15Tony ButcherAustraliaLance Corporal1930205
16Mike GreenNew ZealandWarrant Officer 11740190
17Paul DavenportCanadaCadet Officer15420190
18Matthew WaddingtonUKCaptain11365190
19Stefano PanarellaItalyLieutenant1650185
20Gregory N AmosUSAWarrant Officer 11620170
21Chris MartinScotlandPrivate1265155
22John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant1330145
23Ben JosephUKCadet Officer9415125
24John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant955120
25Philip PreteUSAWarrant Officer 11030115
26Andrew Richard JonesEnglandCadet Officer950115
27Markus PalssonSwedenWarrant Officer 1935110
28Duncan RiceCanada2nd Lieutenant855110
29Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 17320105
30Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandBrigadier117085
31Steve SwitzerUKCadet Officer621080
32Stuart M NealeUKCadet Officer63075
33Peter ComrieSouth AfricaLance Corporal62070
34Bob WentzelUSALance Corporal521070
35Bradley MillerUSA2nd Lieutenant53065
35John PirmanUSAWarrant Officer 153065
36Kevan NelsonUSACadet Officer52060
37Julien DeutschFranceLance Corporal43055
38Stefan WeissenbergGermanyLance Corporal222555
39Gordon WoodEnglandCadet Officer321050
40Michele FarinaItalyPrivate32040
40Thompson CoxUSALance Corporal32040
41Bob TurnerUSA2nd Lieutenant22030
41Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate22030
42Dmitry EpshteynUSACadet Officer21025
42John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal21025
42Tarak BarkawiUSA2nd Lieutenant21025
43Brittani P MacFaddenUSACadet11520
44Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 111015
44Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkStaff Sergeant11015
44Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal11015
44Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel11015
44Derek LenardCanadaSergeant11015
44Gary BezantUKCadet11015
44Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal11015
44Paul GrovesEnglandPrivate11015
44Peter MannGermanyWarrant Officer 111015
44Tony CaoChinaLance Corporal11015
45Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1001010
46Harry SmithAustraliaWarrant Officer 10055
46Johan BrattstromSwedenCadet0055
46Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant0055
47Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant0000
47Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
47Antonio ZinnoItalyCadet0000
47Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal0000
47Brian J FaganUSACadet0000
47David FarcasUSACadet0000
47David GarvinCanadaCadet0000
47David MalinskyUSACadet0000
47David WilliamUSACorporal0000
47Dwain CunninghamUSACadet0000
47Ed HolzmanUSACadet0000
47Emmette BirdUSASergeant0000
47Enric HerreraSpainCadet0000
47Eric UrbanAustraliaCadet0000
47Ernest StewartUSACadet0000
47Forest WhiteUSACadet0000
47Hakon FjeldskarNorwayCadet0000
47Heiko OpGermanyCadet0000
47Hoyt BurrassUSASergeant0000
47Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
47Jean-Paul BarlatierFranceCadet Officer0000
47Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal0000
47Juan Carlos DuceSpainCadet0000
47Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainSergeant0000
47Kevin BurtonUKPrivate0000
47Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
47Lynn NewellUSACadet0000
47Mario Corino (Club Moderator)ItalyWarrant Officer 10000
47Martin KeensEnglandCadet0000
47Max CheeMalaysiaCorporal0000
47Michael H V SmithEnglandCadet0000
47Michel CervelleraFranceCadet0000
47Mike DaviesUKCadet0000
47Mike DeckerUSACadet0000
47Olly TylerUKPrivate0000
47Peter SteeleUKCadet0000
47Rene SchulzDenmarkCadet0000
47Rhee WhitfieldUSACadet0000
47Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
47Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
47Robert SchaafUSACadet0000
47Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal0000
47Snehider ManteuffelColombiaCadet0000
47Stefan SawakisGermanyMajor0000
47Stephen SmithAustraliaCadet0000
47Steve NaidamastUSACadet0000
47Tod KershnerUSACadet0000
47Vania DelovUkraineCadet0000
47Wang JingChinaCadet0000

©2019 - Mario Corino