WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (107)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKMajor General38040654065
2Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandBrigadier2281402350
3Lucky BradleyUSA2nd Lieutenant17016301810
4Robert BrownAustraliaColonel1701851795
5Will McCScotlandLieutenant12121201335
6Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandBrigadier10729701285
7Marco AuletteBrazilCaptain11413101215
8Matthew WaddingtonUKCaptain711465845
9John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant77135840
10Ben JosephUKCadet Officer701215775
11Ashley McLeodSouth Africa2nd Lieutenant70130765
12Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkLieutenant321770475
13Philip PreteUSAStaff Sergeant38120440
14Richard Ray YorkeUK2nd Lieutenant32165405
15Paul DavenportCanadaWarrant Officer 131820370
16Stuart M NealeUKCadet Officer31110365
17Duncan RiceCanada2nd Lieutenant28105335
18Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaWarrant Officer 12855310
19Mike AmosUSAColonel26100310
20Steve SwitzerUKCadet Officer24610280
21Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1211210280
22Gordon WoodEnglandCadet Officer201010260
23Bradley MillerUSACadet Officer2190255
24Markus PalssonSwedenSergeant1675200
25John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant1830195
26Hoyt BurrassUSASergeant1750195
27Bob TurnerUSA2nd Lieutenant1480180
28John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal1630175
29Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkStaff Sergeant1380170
30Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 112620170
31Stefano PanarellaItalyLieutenant1370165
32Dmitry EpshteynUSACadet Officer1440160
33Ian DaviesUK2nd Lieutenant1350155
34Kevan NelsonUSACadet Officer1170145
35Andrew Richard JonesEnglandCadet Officer1160140
36Bob WentzelUSAPrivate11210130
37Mike GreenNew ZealandCorporal1130125
38Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal1040120
39Chris MartinScotlandPrivate955120
39Derek LenardCanadaSergeant960120
40Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal950115
41Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainSergeant870115
42Harry SmithAustraliaWarrant Officer 2855110
43David WilliamUSACorporal850105
44Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 1760100
45Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant73590
46Tarak BarkawiUSA2nd Lieutenant64080
47Gregory N AmosUSACorporal63075
48Ewan LawsonUKCadet62070
49Stephen SmithAustraliaCadet53065
50Tony CaoChinaLance Corporal52060
51Olly TylerUKPrivate44060
52Thompson CoxUSAPrivate42050
53Stefan WeissenbergGermanyPrivate212550
54David FarcasUSACadet41045
55Jean-Paul BarlatierFranceCadet Officer33045
55Max CheeMalaysiaCorporal33045
56Gary BezantUKCadet32040
57Bill BlakeUSALance Corporal31035
57Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel31035
57Emmette BirdUSASergeant31035
57Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate31035
58Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal22030
59Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal21025
59Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal21025
59Juan Carlos DuceSpainCadet21025
59Mike DeckerUSACadet21025
59Vania DelovUkraineCadet21025
60Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant11015
60Kevin BurtonUKPrivate11015
61Brittani P MacFaddenUSACadet0055
61Johan BrattstromSwedenCadet0055
62Alfredo NicosiaItalyCadet0000
62Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
62Antonio ZinnoItalyCadet0000
62Brian J FaganUSACadet0000
62Christopher BuckUSACadet0000
62David GarvinCanadaCadet0000
62Dwain CunninghamUSACadet0000
62Ed HolzmanUSACadet0000
62Enric HerreraSpainCadet0000
62Ernest StewartUSACadet0000
62Forest WhiteUSACadet0000
62Hakon FjeldskarNorwayCadet0000
62Heiko OpGermanyCadet0000
62Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
62John PirmanUSAWarrant Officer 10000
62Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
62Lynn NewellUSACadet0000
62Mario Corino (Club Moderator)ItalyWarrant Officer 10000
62Martin KeensEnglandCadet0000
62Michael H V SmithEnglandCadet0000
62Michel CervelleraFranceCadet0000
62Mike DaviesUKCadet0000
62Peter SteeleUKCadet0000
62Rene SchulzDenmarkCadet0000
62Rhee WhitfieldUSACadet0000
62Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
62Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
62Robert SchaafUSACadet0000
62Simon ThomsonUKCadet0000
62Snehider ManteuffelColombiaCadet0000
62Stefan SawakisGermanyMajor0000
62Steve NaidamastUSACadet0000
62Tod KershnerUSACadet0000
62Tony ButcherAustraliaCadet0000
62Wang JingChinaCadet0000

©2019 - Mario Corino