WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (98)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKBrigadier31936503420
2Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandColonel1751401820
3Robert BrownAustraliaLt.Colonel1381751470
4Lucky BradleyUSA2nd Lieutenant12814301380
5Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandBrigadier8926501070
6Marco AuletteBrazilCaptain9712101040
7Will McCScotlandLieutenant9021201025
8John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant73135800
9Ben JosephUKCadet Officer681215755
10Matthew WaddingtonUKLieutenant581050680
11Ashley McLeodSouth Africa2nd Lieutenant59120650
12Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkLieutenant251450370
13Stuart M NealeUKCadet Officer29110345
14Philip PreteUSAStaff Sergeant2980330
15Duncan RiceCanada2nd Lieutenant24100290
16Richard Ray YorkeUK2nd Lieutenant22130285
17Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1211210280
18Steve SwitzerUKCadet Officer22610260
19Bradley MillerUSACadet Officer2190255
20Paul DavenportCanadaSergeant16615205
21Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaWarrant Officer 21835200
22Mike AmosUSALt.Colonel1760200
23Gordon WoodEnglandCadet Officer15710195
24Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 112620170
25John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant1530165
25John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal1530165
26Stefano PanarellaItalyLieutenant1370165
27Dmitry EpshteynUSAWarrant Officer 11340150
28Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkStaff Sergeant1170145
29Andrew Richard JonesEnglandCadet Officer1160140
30Hoyt BurrassUSASergeant1220130
31Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal950115
32Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal940110
33David WilliamUSACorporal850105
33Markus PalssonSwedenCorporal845105
34Bob WentzelUSACadet8210100
34Ian DaviesUK2nd Lieutenant840100
35Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainSergeant760100
36Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant73590
37Harry SmithAustraliaStaff Sergeant65590
38Tarak BarkawiUSA2nd Lieutenant64080
39Derek LenardCanadaSergeant63075
40Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 154070
41Stephen SmithAustraliaCadet53065
42Chris MartinScotlandPrivate51560
42Mike GreenNew ZealandPrivate52060
43Olly TylerUKPrivate44060
44Bob TurnerUSA2nd Lieutenant43055
45Stefan WeissenbergGermanyPrivate212045
46Gary BezantUKCadet32040
47David FarcasUSACadet31035
47Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate31035
48Kevan NelsonUSAWarrant Officer 122030
48Max CheeMalaysiaLance Corporal22030
48Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal22030
48Tony CaoChinaPrivate22030
49Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal21025
49Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal21025
49Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel21025
49Emmette BirdUSASergeant21025
49Juan Carlos DuceSpainCadet21025
50Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant11015
50Gregory N AmosUSACorporal11015
50Jean-Paul BarlatierFranceCadet Officer11015
50Kevin BurtonUKPrivate11015
50Mike DeckerUSACadet11015
50Vania DelovUkraineCadet11015
51Johan BrattstromSwedenCadet0055
52Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
52Antonio ZinnoItalyCadet0000
52Brian J FaganUSACadet0000
52Brittani P MacFaddenUSACadet0000
52Ed HolzmanUSACadet0000
52Enric HerreraSpainCadet0000
52Ernest StewartUSACadet0000
52Ewan LawsonUKCadet0000
52Forest WhiteUSACadet0000
52Hakon FjeldskarNorwayCadet0000
52Heiko OpGermanyCadet0000
52Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
52Jim GarnerUSAPrivate0000
52Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
52Mario Corino (Club Moderator)ItalyWarrant Officer 10000
52Martin KeensEnglandCadet0000
52Michael H V SmithEnglandCadet0000
52Michel CervelleraFranceCadet0000
52Peter SteeleUKCadet0000
52Rene SchulzDenmarkCadet0000
52Rhee WhitfieldUSACadet0000
52Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
52Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
52Simon ThomsonUKCadet0000
52Snehider ManteuffelColombiaCadet0000
52Stefan SawakisGermanyMajor0000
52Steve BIUSACadet0000
52Steve NaidamastUSACadet0000
52Tod KershnerUSACadet0000
52Wang JingChinaCadet0000

©2019 - Mario Corino