WGCG DataBase v 2.0

Players Games & Statistics

Return to WGCG Players Games & Statistics

Seasonal Member's Grading - Club Members (94)

Seasonal Member's Grading Chart

Player Name Photo Country Flag eMail Rank Symbol Games Played Player Opponents FB Points Grading Points League and Tournament Awards
1Carl FinchUKMajor General18230201990
2Gary S SchofieldNew ZealandMajor88110935
3Robert BrownAustraliaMajor68130745
4Peter Jeavons (Club Owner)EnglandLt.General511920625
5Lucky BradleyUSALieutenant54910595
6Marco AuletteBrazilCaptain48810530
7Will McCScotlandLieutenant38155460
8Matthew WaddingtonUKCaptain36920425
9Ben JosephUK2nd Lieutenant3685405
9John ShepardUSA2nd Lieutenant3690405
10Ole Rasmussen (Chief Club Moderator)DenmarkCaptain201320285
11Ashley McLeodSouth AfricaWarrant Officer 123100280
12Bradley MillerUSA2nd Lieutenant2090245
13Stuart M NealeUK2nd Lieutenant1980230
14Xavier HarduinFranceWarrant Officer 1151110215
15Steve SwitzerUK2nd Lieutenant1855210
16Richard Ray YorkeUKLieutenant1690205
17Duncan RiceCanadaLieutenant1370165
18Stefano PanarellaItalyCaptain1270155
19Mike AmosUSABrigadier1140130
19Shawn ComrieSouth AfricaStaff Sergeant1135130
20Kristopher YoderUSAWarrant Officer 19510125
21Dmitry EpshteynUSA2nd Lieutenant1030115
22Jorge PedroPortugalLance Corporal950115
23John Guy CollickUKLance Corporal930105
24Gordon WoodEngland2nd Lieutenant7410100
25David WilliamUSACorporal75095
26Brian Birch LyngeDenmarkSergeant64080
27Juan Manuel Rodriguez GarciaSpainCorporal55075
28Hoyt BurrassUSACorporal62070
29Brian BairdUSAWarrant Officer 154070
29Tarak BarkawiUSALieutenant54070
30Derek LenardCanadaSergeant53065
30Ian DaviesUKLieutenant53065
30John GrasseUSA2nd Lieutenant53065
31Philip PreteUSAPrivate43055
31Szilard SzenteHungarySergeant43055
32Andrew Richard JonesEngland2nd Lieutenant33045
32Olly TylerUKPrivate33045
33Chris MartinScotlandPrivate31035
34Harry SmithAustraliaSergeant22535
35Olav RodaNorwayLance Corporal22030
36David FarcasUSAPrivate21025
36Stephen SmithAustraliaPrivate21025
37Alexander LukinovRussiaStaff Sergeant11015
37Ben FloraAustraliaLance Corporal11015
37Bob TurnerUSALieutenant11015
37Bob WentzelUSAPrivate11015
37Chee-Yan HiewAustraliaLance Corporal11015
37Dennis SuttmanUSALt.Colonel11015
37Emmette BirdUSASergeant11015
37Gary BezantUKPrivate11015
37Jean-Paul BarlatierFrance2nd Lieutenant11015
37Juan Carlos DuceSpainPrivate11015
37Kevan NelsonUSA2nd Lieutenant11015
37Kevin BurtonUKPrivate11015
37Paul DavenportCanadaPrivate11015
37Rudy ZoddaUSALance Corporal11015
37Stefan WeibenbergGermanyPrivate11015
38Christopher BuckUSAPrivate0055
38Johan BrattstromSwedenPrivate0055
39Andrea RosselliItalyCorporal0000
39Andrew ChaitUSAPrivate0000
39Brandon ProctorUSAPrivate0000
39Brian J FaganUSAPrivate0000
39Ed BlackburnUSA2nd Lieutenant0000
39Ed HolzmanUSAPrivate0000
39Enric HerreraSpainPrivate0000
39Ernest StewartUSAPrivate0000
39Forest WhiteUSAPrivate0000
39Gian Luca GiorgiItalyPrivate0000
39Gregory N AmosUSACorporal0000
39Hakon FjeldskarNorwayPrivate0000
39Jason PethoCanadaWarrant Officer 10000
39Jeff CavUSAPrivate0000
39Jim GarnerUSAPrivate0000
39John JenkinsUSAPrivate0000
39Lawrence HungHong KongPrivate0000
39Lorenzo CentolaItalyPrivate0000
39Mario Corino (Club Moderator)Italy2nd Lieutenant0000
39Markus PalssonSwedenPrivate0000
39Martin KeensEnglandPrivate0000
39Michael H V SmithEnglandPrivate0000
39Michel CervelleraFrancePrivate0000
39Mike DeckerUSAPrivate0000
39Mike GreenNew ZealandPrivate0000
39Peter SteeleUKPrivate0000
39Robert BiaginiUSACorporal0000
39Robert J. CiolekUSACorporal0000
39Shawn GrotheUSAPrivate0000
39Simon ThomsonUKPrivate0000
39Snehider ManteuffelColombiaPrivate0000
39Stefan SawakisGermanyLt.Colonel0000
39Trevor PrestonUSAPrivate0000

©2019 - Mario Corino